Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz)
منتج #: 75141113

Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz)

منتج #: 75141113

KWD 18

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول السبت, أكتوبر 10
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
knet payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
deema payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Stylish Design
The cobalt grid pattern offers a modern and eye-catching aesthetic, making your beverage experience not just functional but also fashionable during any outing.
Generous Capacity
With a 24 oz capacity, this cold cup is perfect for large drinks, ensuring you stay refreshed and hydrated throughout your busy day without constant refills.
Sustainable Choice
Made for reuse, this cold cup supports eco-friendly habits by reducing single-use plastics, aligning with environmentally conscious consumers and promoting sustainable living.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz) online at a best price in الكويت. B0CF6TC3YQ
  • Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup 24 oz
  • Summer 2023 Edition Tumbler
  • Textured midnight blue design
  • Holds 24 fluid ounces (Venti size)
  • Inspired by the magic and mystery of summer nights
  • Perfect for cold beverages
Brand NameStarbucks
Recommended Uses For ProductHome
Included ComponentsLid
Specific Uses For ProductCold Drinks
Age Range DescriptionAdult
ManufacturerStarbucks
UPC762111547446
Model Number011143254
Manufacturer Part Number011143254
Capacity1.5 Pounds
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight11.68 ounces (331.13 grams)
Number of Items1
Size24 Ounces
ColorCobalt
Product StyleContemporary
ThemeBirthday, Christmas
ShapeRound
PatternLogo
PatternLogo Grid
OccasionSummer Party
Material TypePlastic
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Material FeaturesInsulated
ReusabilityReusable
Material Type FreeBPA Free
Finish Typestextured
Other Special Features of the ProductDouble Wall
Embellishment FeatureLogo
BrandStarbucks
MaterialPlastic
Special FeatureDouble Wall

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Frequent Travelers

    Perfect for those who enjoy iced beverages on the go, providing convenience and style during travel.

  • Eco-Conscious Users

    Reusable design helps reduce plastic waste, making it an excellent choice for environmentally aware consumers.

  • Coffee Enthusiasts

    Ideal for coffee lovers who appreciate Starbucks beverages and enjoy sipping iced drinks in a fashionable cup.

Not Suitable For
  • Hot Beverage Drinkers

    Not suitable for hot drinks, as the cold cup is designed specifically for iced beverages only.

وصف المنتج

Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz)

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What materials are used in the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz)?

    إجابه: The Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup is made from durable and BPA-free plastic, ensuring both safety and longevity. This material is lightweight and resistant to breakage, making it ideal for daily use. For instance, you can take it to work or while running errands, without worrying about it shattering. Additionally, the design features a stylish cobalt grid pattern that not only looks attractive but also provides a comfortable grip.
  • سؤال: Is the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz) dishwasher safe?

    إجابه: Yes, the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup is dishwasher safe, making it convenient for everyday use. You can place it in the top rack of your dishwasher for effortless cleaning. This feature is particularly useful for busy individuals who want to enjoy their iced beverages without the hassle of handwashing. Just make sure to wash the lid separately to maintain its quality.
  • سؤال: Can the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz) be used for hot beverages?

    إجابه: The Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup is primarily designed for cold beverages, so it is not recommended for hot drinks. Using hot liquids may warp the plastic or affect its integrity. For example, if you're planning to make iced coffee or smoothies, this cup is perfect, but for hot tea or coffee, consider using a thermal travel mug. This ensures you receive the best experience with each drink.
  • سؤال: What types of drinks can I put in the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup?

    إجابه: The Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup is versatile and ideally suited for a variety of cold drinks. You can use it for iced coffees, smoothies, juices, or flavored water. Its 24 oz capacity makes it perfect for staying hydrated throughout the day, whether at home, work, or the gym. Imagine filling it with refreshing iced tea on a hot day or enjoying a protein shake post-workout; it's designed to enhance those experiences.
  • سؤال: Does the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup have a straw included?

    إجابه: Yes, the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup comes with a reusable straw, promoting eco-friendliness while allowing for comfortable sipping. The straw is designed to fit perfectly, preventing spills and providing an optimal drinking experience. You can use it at home or on the go, ensuring your favorite beverages are enjoyable wherever you are. Plus, using a reusable straw helps reduce single-use plastic waste.
  • سؤال: What is the design inspiration behind the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup?

    إجابه: The design of the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup draws inspiration from contemporary aesthetics, encompassing modern patterns while maintaining the classic Starbucks appeal. The cobalt blue color adds a vibrant touch, making it eye-catching. This design not only stands out in any setting but also reflects personal style, perfect for social gatherings or casual outings. Imagine showing it off at brunch or sharing your favorite drink on social media!
  • سؤال: How do I care for my Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup to ensure its longevity?

    إجابه: To maintain the quality of your Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup, handwashing is recommended, even though it is dishwasher safe. Use mild dish soap and a soft sponge to clean, avoiding harsh abrasives that could scratch the surface. Storing it away from direct sunlight helps prevent color fading. By taking these simple steps, you can keep it looking fresh and stylish while using it for all your cold beverages.
  • سؤال: Can I personalize my Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup?

    إجابه: While the cup itself does not come with personalization options from Starbucks, you can add your personal touch through customized stickers or decals. This allows you to express your individuality and make it truly yours. For example, you might choose to add your name or a favorite quote. Personalizing your cold cup can also make it a unique gift for friends or family who appreciate stylish drinkware.
  • سؤال: Is the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup right for kids?

    إجابه: The Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup is suitable for older children, given its size and design. However, parental supervision is recommended, especially for younger kids, as it's not insulated for hot drinks. It’s perfect for serving smoothies or flavored water during playdates, accommodating their hydration needs while featuring a fun and trendy design that appeals to kids. Just make sure they handle it carefully to avoid spills.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz) in Kuwait?

    إجابه: You can purchase the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup (24 oz) from Ubuy in Kuwait. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience with a variety of items, including exclusive Starbucks merchandise, ensuring you find exactly what you’re looking for. Simply visit their website, and you can explore this stylish cold cup along with other great products.

Starbucks Tumblers & Water Glasses 011143254 Editorial Review

The Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup received mixed feedback from customers. While some appreciated the cute design and quick delivery, others were dissatisfied with the inaccurate color and didn't have enough time to return it before gifting. On the positive side, there were praises for the quality and appearance, with customers noting that it was a perfect and amazing gift. Overall, the Starbucks Cobalt Grid Cold Cup seems to be a popular choice for its attractive design and good quality, despite some customers facing issues with color accuracy and timing for returning the product.

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Cute and attractive design
  • Good quality and appearance
  • Quick delivery

سلبيات

  • Inaccurate color

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

A
Ahmad
مشتري موثّق

“Fast delivery, great experience overall.”

03-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
AM
abbas
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent item received as expected and before the estimated time. Thanks for the great service.”

19-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
WA
Waleed
مشتري موثّق

“Thank you for your message. I received the product and it is very good ? I?m really impressed with how great it works! I will be happy to share my feedback on the website.”

11 February 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AA
Ahmed
مشتري موثّق

“Very good the same exact product that i wanted good shipping and delivery”

10 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AN
Ambhita
مشتري موثّق

“Package delivered on time”

10 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.