EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
Stash all the gear your squad needs on game day with the Takeover Wheeled Bag.
EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags
منتج #: 98305131

EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags

منتج #: 98305131

KWD 72

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA
اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الأربعاء, سبتمبر 02
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
Stash all the gear your squad needs on game day with the Takeover Wheeled Bag.
عرض المزيد
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
knet payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
deema payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Durable Construction
Crafted with high-quality materials, the EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags ensure longevity and withstand tough conditions, making them perfect for athletes and travelers seeking reliable gear.
Easy Mobility
Designed with smooth-rolling wheels and a retractable handle, these bags provide effortless transport, allowing users to navigate busy environments without hassle, ideal for on-the-go lifestyles.
Spacious Storage
Offering ample compartments and pockets, the EvoShield Takeover keeps all your sports equipment organized and accessible, addressing the common problem of clutter and disorganization for athletes.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags online at a best price in الكويت. B0DMQBQ66B
Strap TypeAdjustable
Handle TypeTop Handle
Number of Compartments2
Size38”x14”x14”
ColorCharcoal
PatternSolid
Style NameSporty
Material TypeWoven
Shell TypeSoft
Sport TypeBaseball, Softball
Brand NameEvoShield
UPC097512829779
Global Trade Identification Number00097512829779
Number of Items1
Included Components1 Wheeled Bag
Item Type NameBaseball/Softball Wheeled Gear Bag
Model NumberWB5757202
ManufacturerEvoShield
Manufacturer Part NumberWB5757202
MaterialWoven
SportBaseball, Softball
BrandEvoShield
Item Weight5 lbs (2.27 kg)

ما بداخل الصندوق

1 Wheeled Bag

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Traveling Athletes

    Ideal for athletes needing durable, spacious bags to transport equipment and personal items during events or travel.

  • Team Managers

    Great for managers who require an organized way to carry team gear, ensuring easy access and mobility.

  • Youth Sports Teams

    Perfect for youth teams looking for a stylish, functional bag that makes carrying equipment manageable for kids.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Not ideal for casual users who only need a simple, small bag for infrequent sports activities or light packing.

وصف المنتج

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What are the key features of EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags?

    إجابه: EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags are designed for athletes and active individuals. Key features include durable construction, multiple compartments for organized storage, and smooth-glide wheels for effortless mobility. The padded interior provides extra protection for gear, making it ideal for transporting sports equipment. Whether you are heading to practice, a game, or a tournament, these bags ensure you can carry everything you need in a manageable and stylish way.
  • سؤال: Are EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags suitable for traveling?

    إجابه: Yes, EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags are well-suited for travel. Their spacious design allows you to pack clothes, equipment, and personal items efficiently. The robust wheels and sturdy handle make maneuvering through airports or train stations a breeze. This versatility means you can use this bag not just for sports but also for weekend getaways or family trips.
  • سؤال: What sizes are available for EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags?

    إجابه: EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags typically come in multiple sizes to cater to different needs. Whether you need a small bag for light travel or a larger bag to accommodate more gear, there’s often an option available. The size choice allows you to select the best fit based on your activities, ensuring you have ample space without unnecessary bulk.
  • سؤال: Can I fit a baseball glove and helmet in an EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bag?

    إجابه: Absolutely! EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags are designed to hold sports equipment like baseball gloves and helmets. Their spacious compartments can easily accommodate these items along with other gear, such as bats or uniforms. This thoughtful design ensures all your necessary equipment is conveniently stored together, making pre-game preparations hassle-free.
  • سؤال: How durable are EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags?

    إجابه: EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags are made from high-quality materials, ensuring they are built to withstand rigorous use. The reinforced stitching and rugged exterior make them resistant to wear and tear, ideal for athletes on the go. This durability means you can rely on these bags to protect your gear season after season, whether you are in practice or competition.
  • سؤال: Are the wheels on EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags replaceable?

    إجابه: The wheels on EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags are designed for durability and performance, but they are not user-replaceable. However, if they do experience wear over time, it’s generally advisable to contact customer support for assistance. Keeping the bag in good condition will help maintain the functionality of the wheels, allowing for a smooth travel experience.
  • سؤال: Does the EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bag come with any additional accessories?

    إجابه: While EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags primarily focus on providing storage for your equipment, they also feature specialized compartments for accessories like cleats and gloves. Some models may include removable pouches for smaller items. This added versatility allows you to keep your essentials organized, ensuring quick access when you need them the most.
  • سؤال: Are there any color options available for EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags?

    إجابه: EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags typically come in various color options, catering to different styles and preferences. This variety allows users to choose a bag that reflects their personal taste, whether they prefer bold colors or a more classic look. Additionally, having color options can help teams coordinate their gear effectively, enhancing team spirit.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags in Kuwait?

    إجابه: You can purchase EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bags in Kuwait through Ubuy. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience with a wide selection of sports gear. Their platform is user-friendly and enables easy comparisons, ensuring you find the right bag that suits your needs.
  • سؤال: How can I maintain and clean my EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bag?

    إجابه: To maintain your EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bag, regularly clean it with a damp cloth to remove dirt and stains. For tougher spots, a mild soap solution can be used. Make sure to let it air dry thoroughly before storage. Proper maintenance not only keeps the bag looking fresh but also extends its lifespan, ensuring you enjoy it for all your activities.

EvoShield Equipment Bags WB5757202 Editorial Review

  • ubuy الكويت
  • ubuy الكويت
  • ubuy الكويت
  • ubuy الكويت
  • ubuy الكويت
  • ubuy الكويت
  • ubuy الكويت
  • ubuy الكويت

The EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bag has garnered positive feedback from customers, particularly for its impressive capacity and well-thought-out organization suited to the needs of athletes. Users frequently comment on its ability to comfortably hold an extensive amount of equipment, including numerous catcher's gear, helmets, gloves, and bats, making it a go-to choice for both baseball and softball players. Parents have highlighted its durability, noting that the bag has remained in excellent condition even after a full season of use, indicating quality Construction and materials. The bag's design allows it to stand upright, enhancing its functionality and ease of access during games and practices. Many users appreciate the absence of a retractable suitcase-style handle, which they believe contributes to the longevity of the bag. Overall, the EvoShield Takeover Wheeled Bag is celebrated for effectively meeting the demands of young athletes, and users report a high level of satisfaction, recommending it to others looking for a reliable and spacious solution for transporting equipment. **

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

53 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    67%
  • 4 نجمة
    8%
  • 3 نجمة
    9%
  • 2 نجمة
    4%
  • 1 نجمة
    12%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Ample storage space for catcher's gear, bats, gloves, and helmets.
  • Durable and well-Constructed, maintaining quality after regular use.
  • Stands upright for easy access and organization.
  • Equipped with sturdy rolling wheels for maneuverability.
  • Lacks a fragile retractable handle, which enhances durability.

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

A
Ahmad
مشتري موثّق

“Fast delivery, great experience overall.”

03-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
AM
abbas
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent item received as expected and before the estimated time. Thanks for the great service.”

19-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
WA
Waleed
مشتري موثّق

“Thank you for your message. I received the product and it is very good ? I?m really impressed with how great it works! I will be happy to share my feedback on the website.”

11 February 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AA
Ahmed
مشتري موثّق

“Very good the same exact product that i wanted good shipping and delivery”

10 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AN
Ambhita
مشتري موثّق

“Package delivered on time”

10 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.