Pro Crossbody Sling Bag
Love at First Sling: Spacious and compact size keeps pockets light yet essentials at hand.
Pro Crossbody Sling Bag
منتج #: 129894400

Pro Crossbody Sling Bag

منتج #: 129894400

KWD 19

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول السبت, سبتمبر 12
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
Love at First Sling: Spacious and compact size keeps pockets light yet essentials at hand.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
knet payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
deema payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Versatile Design
The Pro Crossbody Sling Bag offers a sleek and adaptable design, perfect for both everyday use and outdoor adventures, ensuring style without compromising functionality.
Ample Storage
Featuring multiple compartments and pockets, this sling bag efficiently organizes your essentials, making it easy to access your items quickly while on the go.
Comfortable Wear
With an adjustable strap and ergonomic design, the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag provides unmatched comfort, allowing for prolonged use without strain, whether commuting or traveling.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Pro Crossbody Sling Bag online at a best price in الكويت. B0DN1YVXDV
Product Dimensions 9.8 x 6 x 3.4 inches (24.9 x 15.2 x 8.6 cm); 7.05 ounces (199.87 grams)
Item model number Sling Bag Pro
Department unisex-adult
Date First Available July 10, 2023
Manufacturer Zenative Retail LLP
ColorOg Culture
Style NameSling Bag Pro
Handbag SilhouetteSling
PatternTattoo
SeasonsSummer
Subject CharacterSports
Item ShapeRectangular
Occasion TypeGeneral
BrandSUPERVEK
Included ComponentsIn-Built Organizer, Water-Resistant Zipper and FLYFIT Adjustable Belt
Item Weight200 Grams
Model NameSling Bag Pro
Style NumberSling Bag Pro
Target AudienceUnisex-Adults
Unit Count1 Count
Manufacturer Part Numbersl-bg-pro-ogcu
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Closure TypeZipper
Strap Typeadjustable-strap
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle Typeshoulder strap
Number Of Pockets3
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections3
Zippered Compartment Count3
Fit Typeadjustable
Material FabricPolyester
Material FeaturesWater-resistant
Lining DescriptionPolyurethane
Inner MaterialPolyurethane
Outer MaterialPolyurethane
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Item Dimensions9.8 x 6 x 3.4 inches (24.9 x 15.2 x 8.6 cm)
Capacity3 liters
size9 x 5.9 x 3.34 inches (22.9 x 15 x 8.5 cm)
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper
LiningPolyurethane
Item Display Dimensions9 x 2 x 7 inches (22.9 x 5.1 x 17.8 cm)

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Travel Enthusiasts

    Ideal for travelers who need a compact, secure way to carry essentials without any bulk or hassle.

  • Cyclists

    Perfect for cyclists requiring hands-free access to belongings while riding, ensuring comfort and convenience.

  • Urban Commuters

    Great for city dwellers who need a stylish yet functional bag for daily commuting and short trips.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Load Carriers

    Not suitable for users who need to carry a large amount of items due to its limited capacity.

وصف المنتج

Pro Crossbody Sling Bag

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What are the key features of the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag?

    إجابه: The Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is designed with convenience and functionality in mind. Key features include a spacious main compartment that securely holds essentials, multiple pockets for organized storage, and an adjustable strap for a customizable fit. The lightweight and durable fabric enhances comfort while ensuring that your belongings remain protected. Users find this bag particularly useful for daily commuting, travel, or outdoor activities, as it allows for easy access to essentials without the bulk of a traditional backpack.
  • سؤال: Is the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag waterproof?

    إجابه: While the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is made from water-resistant materials that can withstand light rain or splashes, it is not entirely waterproof. This makes it suitable for everyday use and light outdoor activities but not ideal for extreme weather conditions. Users should consider a waterproof lining or an outer cover if planning extended exposure to heavy rain. This feature is beneficial during outdoor adventures or city commutes, ensuring your items stay dry during brief encounters with moisture.
  • سؤال: Can the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag accommodate a laptop?

    إجابه: The Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is not specifically designed to accommodate larger laptops, but it can fit smaller devices like tablets or e-readers. The main compartment is spacious enough for devices measuring up to 11 inches. For those needing to carry larger laptops, the bag may not provide adequate protection or space. This bag is perfect for students or professionals who need to carry lighter tech gear on the go, ensuring comfort and easy access during daily activities.
  • سؤال: What materials are used in the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag?

    إجابه: The Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is crafted from high-quality, durable materials, including a blend of nylon and polyester, which ensures longevity and resistance to wear and tear. This combination provides a lightweight feel without sacrificing strength, making it ideal for everyday or travel use. Additionally, the fabric is often designed to be stain-resistant and easy to clean, catering to users who prioritize maintenance. This makes it a great option for outdoor activities, daily errands, or travel excursions.
  • سؤال: How much weight can the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag hold?

    إجابه: The Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is designed to hold a variety of items without compromising comfort. While the specific weight capacity may vary, it comfortably fits everyday essentials like keys, wallet, phone, and water bottles without strain. Users often find it suitable for carrying gym gear, tech accessories, or personal items during outings. Its ergonomic design evenly distributes weight for a balanced feel, making it a great choice for day-to-day use and adventurous outings alike.
  • سؤال: Are there any color options for the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag?

    إجابه: Yes, the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag typically comes in a range of color options to suit personal style preferences. Common colors include classic black, navy, and various shades of grey, along with vibrant options like red or green. This variety allows users to choose a design that fits their wardrobe, whether they prefer a subtle look or a pop of color. Having multiple choices makes it a versatile accessory suitable for various settings, from casual outings to more formal events.
  • سؤال: Is the strap of the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag adjustable?

    إجابه: Yes, the strap of the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is adjustable, allowing users to customize the fit to their comfort and preference. The adjustable strap design caters to different body types and wearing styles, whether you prefer it worn across the body or on one shoulder. This level of customization enhances user comfort, making it suitable for prolonged wear during activities such as hiking, sightseeing, or commuting. Users appreciate this feature for the flexibility it offers in various situations.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Pro Crossbody Sling Bag in Kuwait?

    إجابه: You can buy the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag in Kuwait from Ubuy. Ubuy is a reliable online platform known for its wide selection of quality products, ensuring that you can find the sling bag easily. With user-friendly navigation and detailed product descriptions, Ubuy makes it simple to select the right bag that meets your needs while also offering various purchasing options.
  • سؤال: How do I clean the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag?

    إجابه: Cleaning the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is straightforward due to its durable material. For light stains, a damp cloth with mild soap can be used to wipe down the fabric. For deeper cleaning, it is advisable to follow the specific care instructions outlined by the manufacturer. Regular maintenance can help preserve the bag's appearance and functionality. This is particularly useful for users who frequently use the bag outdoors, ensuring it remains in great condition for all kinds of adventures.
  • سؤال: What type of activities is the Pro Crossbody Sling Bag suitable for?

    إجابه: The Pro Crossbody Sling Bag is versatile and suitable for a range of activities including daily commuting, hiking, travel, and outdoor events. Its lightweight design and organized compartments make it ideal for carrying personal items, tech gear, and essentials on the go. Users find it especially beneficial during day trips, errands, or while exploring new cities, as it provides easy access to items without the bulk of a traditional backpack. This adaptability makes it a favorite among various demographics looking for functionality and style.

SUPERVEK Crossbody Bags Sling Bag Pro Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    0%
  • 4 نجمة
    100%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

A
Ahmad
مشتري موثّق

“Fast delivery, great experience overall.”

03-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
AM
abbas
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent item received as expected and before the estimated time. Thanks for the great service.”

19-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
WA
Waleed
مشتري موثّق

“Thank you for your message. I received the product and it is very good ? I?m really impressed with how great it works! I will be happy to share my feedback on the website.”

11 February 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AA
Ahmed
مشتري موثّق

“Very good the same exact product that i wanted good shipping and delivery”

10 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
AN
Ambhita
مشتري موثّق

“Package delivered on time”

10 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.